Hall of Fame - Batting | Box Hill Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114113083031555153941187141*Isabel R WhiteBox Hill2021/2022Female Premier Under 18 Competition1 1Ringwood
21089476441555153782559108*Tristan WainwrightBox Hill2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 26 1Donvale
3106605531555153907140106*Anna LanningBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day5 1Plenty Valley
41017493791555153782559101Luke MyszkaBox Hill2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 26 1Donvale
5983864155515390830398*Michelle WintertonBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds14 1Plenty Valley
690873246155515394118790Ashling O'FarrellBox Hill2021/2022Female Premier Under 18 Competition1 1Ringwood
7851502155515378361885*Samuel MorrisBox Hill2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 23 1Moorabbin
883405729155515378254083Luke KukuruzovicBox Hill2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 22 1Port Melbourne
9821160898155515377690282Nisith AmarasingheBox Hill2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 East Group2 1Croydon
10801563945155515377691480Daniel J PietzBox Hill2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 East Group5 1Balwyn
1179600621155515390717279*Zoe GriffithsBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day13 1Melbourne
1276600621155515390717176Zoe GriffithsBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day12 1Dandenong
13751486155515378366475Glenn M ComteBox Hill2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 214 1Donvale
14751308068155515380827875Sam D AlbericoBox Hill2021/2022North/East 2nd XI4 1Croydon
15721295316155515401309872*PannagaRaj Achar HonnourBox Hill2021/2022Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday - Blue13 1East Doncaster Light Blue
1672140894155515377194972Tom NewmanBox Hill2021/2022North/East 1st XI13 1Brunswick
17713853155515390830371*Nicole BreschkinBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds14 1Plenty Valley
18701131992155515378256270Arvan R MayekarBox Hill2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 27 1Elsternwick
19701730141155515398645570Sunny PlantBox Hill2021/2022Under 14B F J Dobeli3 1Edinburgh Black
2069400974155515377189069Kyle RaynerBox Hill2021/2022North/East 1st XI5 1Endeavour Hills
2168846342155515378361868*Barathan MahadevaBox Hill2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 23 1Moorabbin
2267819891155515378366467Thomas M ReedBox Hill2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 214 1Donvale
2366600621155515390715866Zoe GriffithsBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day9 1Ringwood
2464749379155515378259164Luke MyszkaBox Hill2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 214 1Donvale
2563808142155515380827863Nathan G FlinnBox Hill2021/2022North/East 2nd XI4 1Croydon
26631980892155515378364663Avi GuhaBox Hill2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 210 1Moorabbin
27621335848155515378255962*Kyle BrandBox Hill2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 26 1Donvale
28611083035155515390713661Holly SpencerBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day4 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park
29611292534155515398650461*Rituja TalekarBox Hill2021/2022Under 14B F J DobeliSF 1Hays Paddock Deeners
3060600621155515390714860*Zoe GriffithsBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day7 1Carlton
316060553155515390713660Anna LanningBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day4 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park
32601308068155515400059660Sam D AlbericoBox Hill2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield13 1Mazenod OC
336060553155515390716360Anna LanningBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day10 1Carlton
3459140894155515377186359Tom NewmanBox Hill2021/2022North/East 1st XI2 1Strathmore
35591308068155515400054659Sam D AlbericoBox Hill2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield3 1Mulgrave
36591502155515378362359Samuel MorrisBox Hill2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 24 1Noble Park
3758569093155515390797358*Pennie HarrisonBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day10 1Prahran
3858969634155515400058158*Lewis MillerBox Hill2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield10 1Melbourne High School
3957808142155515380825157Nathan G FlinnBox Hill2021/2022North/East 2nd XI1 1Noble Park
4057969634155515400055757*Lewis MillerBox Hill2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield5 1Melbourne High School
415632439155515380836856*Tom BarelliBox Hill2021/2022North/East 2nd XI15 1Ivanhoe
4256998978155515390776956*Amelie GladmanBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day2 1Carlton
4355361754155515377189955Blake NikolicBox Hill2021/2022North/East 1st XI6 1Preston
44551166056155515390805055Yashoda SenarathneBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day16 1Melbourne
4555361754155515377191655Blake NikolicBox Hill2021/2022North/East 1st XI8 1Mt Waverley
46541160898155515377691754Nisith AmarasingheBox Hill2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 East Group6 1Noble Park
47531291443155515401017153*Yonal GunawardenaBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield3 1Donvale
48531087759155515380825153Arnav ChobisaBox Hill2021/2022North/East 2nd XI1 1Noble Park
4953127796155515378363853Peter RobertsonBox Hill2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 28 1Balwyn
50523864155515390817352*Michelle WintertonBox Hill2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds3 1Melbourne
51521331389155515401017752*Kobe WunhymBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield4 1Mt Waverley - Jeffries
5252406673155515380826952Simon CorneliusBox Hill2021/2022North/East 2nd XI3 1Bayswater
5352680552155515380826952Yash KhushalaniBox Hill2021/2022North/East 2nd XI3 1Bayswater
54511331389155515401017151*Kobe WunhymBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield3 1Donvale
55511183446155515401017551*James MurrayBox Hill - Yellow2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield4 1Kew
56511331389155515401024551*Kobe WunhymBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield13 1Mt Waverley - Jeffries
57511327755155515401024251*Charlie PatakiBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield12 1Box Hill - Yellow
5851808142155515400057851*Nathan G FlinnBox Hill2021/2022U17A Sunday - Robert Ary Shield9 1Murrumbeena
5950846342155515401016850*Barathan MahadevaBox Hill - Yellow2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield2 1Donvale
6050846342155515401022750*Barathan MahadevaBox Hill - Yellow2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield8 1Donvale
61501162505155515401017950*Aaron SharkieBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield5 1Kew
62501162505155515401023750*Aaron SharkieBox Hill - Yellow2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield11 1Mt Waverley - Jeffries
63501090919155515401024550*Kavish TailorBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield13 1Mt Waverley - Jeffries
64501327763155515401017150*Oliver PatakiBox Hill - Green2021/2022U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield3 1Donvale
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.