Hall of Fame - Batting | Box Hill Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11564008081515153149372156*Rebecca CarterBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day4 1Dandenong
212816978111515153149864128Manraj S VirdiBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI9 1Hoppers Crossing CC
311117155961515153149528111*Somil BandiBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI4 1Taylors Lakes
41041939171515153342236104*Chloe IpBox Hill2019/2020Shield One Day Competition7 1Geelong
51035690931515153153116103Pennie HarrisonBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day5 1Melbourne
61024008081515153149400102Rebecca CarterBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day11 1Dandenong
71014008081515153296137101*Rebecca CarterBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day14 1Ringwood
810117155961515153149542101Somil BandiBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI6 1Bayswater
910010873061515153342918100Julia CabaiBox Hill2019/2020East One Day Competition2 1Belgrave
1097658481151515314953597Jarrod R SmithBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI5 1Yarraville
119560553151515314938895*Anna LanningBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day8 1Carlton-Brunswick
12941853889151515315093094Liam DickBox Hill2019/2020South/East 4th XI10 1Oakleigh
1393400974151515314985893Kyle RaynerBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI8 1Noble Park
1492569093151515315313492*Pennie HarrisonBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day9 1Plenty Valley
1590616725151515315087190Douglas BergaminBox Hill2019/2020South/East 4th XI2 2Elsternwick
16891704159151515315086589*Anoop K BaggaBox Hill2019/2020South/East 4th XI1 1Ormond
1788211790151515339085988*Harrison J SmythBox Hill2019/2020T20 Twilight 2019/20201 1Bayswater
1884600621151515314939884*Zoe GriffithsBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day10 1Prahran
198310764151515315094383*Daniel T SnellBox Hill2019/2020South/East 4th XI12 1Noble Park
2081400973151515314954981Hayden J RaynerBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI7 1Croydon
218160553151515314737481*Anna LanningBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts T206 1Carlton-Brunswick
22741064626151515314983074*Rajiv N KumarBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI4 1Taylors Lakes
2373600621151515329613773*Zoe GriffithsBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day14 1Ringwood
24721697811151515314988472*Manraj S VirdiBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI12 1Mt Waverley
2572569093151515315314472Pennie HarrisonBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day12 1Melbourne
267032258151515315093070*Sam BlakeBox Hill2019/2020South/East 4th XI10 1Oakleigh
276960553151515314936569Anna LanningBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day2 1Plenty Valley
286759298151515314938567*Meghann LanningBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day7 1Ringwood
29671486151515315091767*Glenn M ComteBox Hill2019/2020South/East 4th XI8 1Endeavour Hills
3066392874151515314983766Brady P RobinsonBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI5 1Yarraville
31631921246151515314956263Ashish MathewBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI9 1Hoppers Crossing CC
326260553151515314737062*Anna LanningBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts T205 1Carlton-Brunswick
3362878198151515314953562Luke W DavidsonBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI5 1Yarraville
34621209145151515334220562Katherine DekelBox Hill2019/2020Shield One Day Competition1 1Ringwood
3562796312151515315068762*Ben HorsnaillBox Hill2019/2020South/East 3rd XI9 1Mt Waverley
3661905991151515330648161*Emma StilveBox Hill2019/2020Under 14B EC Orr2 1Donvale
3761600621151515314940061Zoe GriffithsBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day11 1Dandenong
3861193471151515315311961Isabella WeberBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day6 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park
3960140894151515314954260Tom NewmanBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI6 1Bayswater
4060400808151515314937660Rebecca CarterBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day5 1Melbourne
4159400808151515314938559Rebecca CarterBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day7 1Ringwood
4259392874151515314954959Brady P RobinsonBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI7 1Croydon
4359569093151515315312859Pennie HarrisonBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day8 1Carlton-Brunswick
4458361754151515314985858Blake NikolicBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI8 1Noble Park
4558569093151515315318058Pennie HarrisonBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds T207 1Plenty Valley
4658140894151515314954958Tom NewmanBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI7 1Croydon
475895438151515314983758Cameron McMahonBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI5 1Yarraville
4856998978151515320735156Amelie GladmanBox Hill2019/2020Shield Twenty206 1Edinburgh
4955658481151515314950755*Jarrod R SmithBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI1 1Altona
5055392874151515314982355Brady P RobinsonBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI3 1Melton
51551046622151515330632955Spencer WickesBox Hill2019/2020Under 14B F J Dobeli4 1Glen Iris
5254658481151515314951454Jarrod R SmithBox Hill2019/2020East/West 1st XI2 1Williamstown
5354400808151515314937054Rebecca CarterBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day3 1Prahran
54541209145151515334224854*Katherine DekelBox Hill2019/2020Shield One Day Competition9 1Mt Martha
5554992711151515315316654Paris RaffertyBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds T204 1Melbourne
56541308303151515315312854Isabel R WhiteBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day8 1Carlton-Brunswick
5754406176151515315066854Nicholas KenealyBox Hill2019/2020South/East 3rd XI6 1Brighton
5853400392151515314984453Sebastian MatherBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI6 1Bayswater
59531508604151515315321053*Sarah ForsythBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds T20SF 1Prahran
60531585249151515330648153Alice O'BrienBox Hill2019/2020Under 14B EC Orr2 1Donvale
61521485151515315087152David J CarterBox Hill2019/2020South/East 4th XI2 1Elsternwick
62511055223151515330632451*Roland MurphyBox Hill2019/2020Under 14B F J Dobeli3 1North Balwyn Gold
63511050553151515334221251Alexandra ElliotBox Hill2019/2020Shield One Day Competition3 1Brighton District
64513853151515334220551Nicole BreschkinBox Hill2019/2020Shield One Day Competition1 1Ringwood
6551569093151515315319151Pennie HarrisonBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds T2010 1Prahran
6651211790151515339086751Harrison J SmythBox Hill2019/2020T20 Twilight 2019/20202 1Mt Waverley
6751796312151515315065451Ben HorsnaillBox Hill2019/2020South/East 3rd XI4 1Bayswater
6851401008151515315311651Madeleine ClaytonBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day5 1Melbourne
6950873246151515315310050Ashling O'FarrellBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day1 1Carlton-Brunswick
7050400808151515314737050*Rebecca CarterBox Hill2019/2020Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts T205 1Carlton-Brunswick
7150406176151515315070750Nicholas KenealyBox Hill2019/2020South/East 3rd XI12 1Noble Park
72501308303151515330649350*Isabel R WhiteBox Hill2019/2020Under 14B EC Orr5 1Glen Iris Wyer
73501043815151515330631750*Jake SheehanBox Hill2019/2020Under 14B F J Dobeli2 1Edinburgh Maroon
74501041403151515314981650*Adam DavidsonBox Hill2019/2020East/West 2nd XI2 1Williamstown
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.